Ningbo Grandlifting Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.
Main products:hoist accessories,chain,rigging hardware,handling equipment,jack,pallet truck,g80 components,hand winch,electric chain hoist,ratchet lashing,metal parts
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. YAN YUAN
  • Company Name : Ningbo Grandlifting Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 0086-574-89088892
  • Fax : 0086-574-89088182
  • Address : Zhejiang,NINGBO,11-1,No.1498 Jiangnan Road Ningbo Hi-Tech Park,China
  • Country/Region : China

Mechanical Jack

Mechanical Jack
Product Detailed
Related Categories:Jacks
Related Product Searches:Mechanical Jack,High Quality,Jack, Mechanical Jack,jack
1. capacities 1.5t,3t,5t,10t,16t,20t 2. high quality with most competitive price 3. for load lifting activities

Item No.ZHMJ-1.5TZHMJ-3TZHMJ-5TZHMJ-10TZHMJ-16TZHMJ-20T
Rated Capacityt1.535101620
Test CapacityKn18.436.861.3122.5196245
Lifting heightmm350350300300300400
Chain shake to lift full loadN280310250500680700
The minimum top heightTop bracket mm725725725800800950
Bottom bracket mm7075758595110
Main Dimensions mmA125185192220285376
B293304330472492505
B1193204232254282295
H722724724796798948
h6872748293108
L130130130250250250
W130130150150160200
P140140170170190230
N.W.kg14.52027436893

1. capacities 1.5t,3t,5t,10t,16t,20t 2. high quality with most competitive price 3. for load lifting activities

 Welcome to look through our website:www.grandlifting.com

Please feel free to contact me if you have any questions.

Mechanical Jack



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.